Quadro de Aulas Body Move
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SÁB DOM
06h00
local
06:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
Alongamento
06:15
 
45 min.
sala ginastica
Local
06:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
Alongamento
06:15
 
45 min.
sala ginastica
Local
06:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
07h00
Circuito Funcional
07:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
FIT DANCE
07:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Circuito Funcional
07:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
FIT DANCE
07:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Circuito Funcional
07:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
Spinning
07:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
sala bike indor
Running
07:00
 
60 min.
Ergometria
Spinning
07:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
sala bike indor
Running
07:00
 
60 min.
Ergometria
Spinning
07:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
sala bike indor
  
08h00
Abdominal e Alongamento
08:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
Power Jump
08:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Abdominal e Alongamento
08:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
Power Jump
08:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Abdominal e Alongamento
08:00
Prof.: TATIANE
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
Running
08:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
Ergometria
 
Running
08:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
Ergometria
 
Running
08:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
Ergometria
  
09h00
 
Mat Pilates
09:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
 
Mat Pilates
09:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
   
12h00
WOLFIT
12:15
Prof.: LEONARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
fat burn
12:15
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
WOLFIT
12:15
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
fat burn
12:15
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
WOLFIT
12:15
Prof.: LEONARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
17h00
Muay Thai
17:00
Prof.: Vitor
60 min.
sala ginastica
Pilates Solo
17:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Muay Thai
17:00
Prof.: Vitor
60 min.
sala ginastica
Pilates Solo
17:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Muay Thai
17:00
Prof.: Vitor
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
18h00
Power Jump
18:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
Spinning
18:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
sala bike indor
Body Pump
18:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
Spinning
18:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
sala bike indor
Body Pump
18:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
 
Zumba
18:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
 
Zumba
18:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
   
19h00
Body Combat
19:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
Power Jump
19:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Body Combat
19:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
Power Jump
19:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Power Jump
19:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
Running
19:00
Prof.: Cristal
60 min.
Ergometria
Spinning
19:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
sala bike indor
Running
19:00
Prof.: Cristal
60 min.
Ergometria
Spinning
19:00
Prof.: Cristal
45 min.
sala bike indor
   
Spinning
19:00
Prof.: FELIPE
45 min.
sala bike indor
 
Spinning
19:00
Prof.: FELIPE
45 min.
sala bike indor
    
20h00
Circuito Funcional
20:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
Body Pump
20:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Circuito Funcional
20:00
Prof.: RICARDO
60 min.
sala ginastica
Body Pump
20:00
 
60 min.
sala ginastica
Dance Mix
20:00
Prof.: ELAINE
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
spininng
20:00
Prof.: FELIPE
45 min.
sala bike indor
 
spininng
20:00
Prof.: FELIPE
45 min.
sala bike indor
    
21h00
Dance Mix
21:00
Prof.: ELAINE
60 min.
sala ginastica
Muay Thai
21:00
Prof.: Vitor
60 min.
sala ginastica
Danca de Salao
21:00
Prof.: ELAINE
60 min.
sala ginastica
Muay Thai
21:00
Prof.: Vitor
60 min.
sala ginastica
Move's Zouk
21:00
Prof.: ELAINE
60 min.
sala ginastica
  
Forro
21:50
Prof.: ELAINE
40 min.
sala ginastica
 
Forro
21:50
Prof.: ELAINE
50 min.
sala ginastica