Quadro de Aulas Gras Fitness (Academia Gras Fitness)
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SÁB DOM
07h00
Step
07:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Funcional
07:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Jump
07:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
  
Kick Boxing
07:01
Prof.: Jaime
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
 
Kick Boxing
07:01
Prof.: Jaime
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
 
Kick Boxing
07:01
Prof.: Jaime
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
  
Jump
07:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Step
07:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
GAP
07:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
  
08h00
Zumba
08:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Zumba
08:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Zumba
08:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
  
Alongamento
08:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
   
Alongamento
08:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
  
15h00
 
Zumba
15:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Zumba
15:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
   
16h00
 
Alongamento
16:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Jump
16:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
   
18h00
Pilates Solo
18:00
Prof.: Karina
60 min.
SALA LUTAS
Power Local
18:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
  
Pilates
18:00
Prof.: Karina
60 min.
SALA LUTAS
  
19h00
Fit Dance
19:00
Prof.: Thales
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Funcional
19:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Zumba
19:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Funcional
19:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Fit Dance
19:00
Prof.: Thales
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
  
Judo
19:01
Prof.: Camila
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
Taekwondo
19:01
Prof.: Lucelia
60 min.
SALA LUTAS
Judo
19:01
Prof.: Camila
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
Taekwondo
19:01
Prof.: Lucelia
60 min.
SALA LUTAS
   
20h00
GAP
20:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Jump
20:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Abdominal
20:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Zumba
20:00
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Kick Boxing
20:30
Prof.: Jaime
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
  
Step
20:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Muay Thai
20:30
Prof.: Mario
60 min.
SALA LUTAS
Step
20:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Jump
20:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
   
Kick Boxing
20:31
Prof.: Jaime
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
Zumba
20:30
Prof.: Edivan
30 min.
SALA GINASTICA
Kick Boxing
20:31
Prof.: Jaime
90 min.
SALA LUTAS
Muay Thai
20:30
Prof.: Mario
60 min.
SALA LUTAS
   
21h00
Capoeira
21:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA
 
Capoeira
21:00
Prof.: Edivan
60 min.
SALA GINASTICA