Quadro de Aulas Vip Fitness (VIP FITNESS - 1)
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SÁB DOM
06h00
RPM
06:00
Prof.: cesar pedro
50 min.
sala 03
Abdominal
06:30
Prof.: Bianca
30 min.
sala 02
RPM
06:00
Prof.: cesar pedro
50 min.
sala 03
Abdominal
06:30
Prof.: Bianca
30 min.
sala 02
RPM
06:00
Prof.: cesar pedro
50 min.
sala 03
  
07h00
GAP
07:00
Prof.: MANOELLA
30 min.
sala 01
RPM
07:00
Prof.: Bianca
50 min.
sala 03
Pilates
07:00
Prof.: MANOELLA
30 min.
sala 01
RPM
07:00
Prof.: Bianca
50 min.
sala 03
GAP
07:00
Prof.: MANOELLA
30 min.
sala 01
  
Alongamento
07:30
Prof.: MANOELLA
30 min.
sala 01
Body Pump
07:01
Prof.: ANALIA
60 min.
sala 01
 
Body Pump
07:01
Prof.: ANALIA
60 min.
sala 01
Alongamento
07:30
Prof.: MANOELLA
30 min.
sala 01
  
 
Body Balance
07:59
Prof.: Bruno
60 min.
sala 02
     
08h00
RPM
08:00
Prof.: cesar pedro
50 min.
sala 03
 
Vip Dance
08:00
Prof.: João
60 min.
sala 01
Body Balance
08:01
Prof.: Bruno
60 min.
sala 02
Vip Dance
08:00
Prof.: João
55 min.
sala 01
  
Vip Dance
08:00
Prof.: João
60 min.
sala 01
 
RPM
08:01
Prof.: cesar pedro
50 min.
sala 02
 
RPM
08:01
Prof.: cesar pedro
50 min.
sala 03
  
09h00
Pilates
09:00
Prof.: MANOELLA
50 min.
sala 01
CORE
09:00
Prof.: Bruno
30 min.
sala 02
Vip Funcional
09:00
Prof.: Tiago
60 min.
sala 01
CORE
09:00
Prof.: Bruno
30 min.
sala 02
Pilates
09:00
Prof.: MANOELLA
50 min.
sala 01
  
 
Vip Dance
09:00
Prof.: ANALIA
55 min.
sala 01
 
Vip Dance
09:00
Prof.: ANALIA
55 min.
sala 01
   
12h00
RPM
12:30
Prof.: Bianca
50 min.
sala 03
 
RPM
12:30
Prof.: Bianca
50 min.
sala 03
    
16h00
Body Pump
16:00
Prof.: Bruna
60 min.
sala 01
Vip Dance
16:00
Prof.: PRISCILA
60 min.
sala 01
Body Pump
16:00
Prof.: Bruna
60 min.
sala 01
Vip Dance
16:00
Prof.: PRISCILA
60 min.
sala 01
   
17h00
Vip funcional
17:00
Prof.: Tiago
60 min.
sala 01
Body Pump
17:00
Prof.: Bruno
60 min.
sala 01
RPM
17:00
Prof.: Bruna
50 min.
sala 03
Body Pump
17:00
Prof.: Bruno
60 min.
sala 01
Vip Dance
17:00
Prof.: JUNIOR
60 min.
sala 01
  
RPM
17:01
Prof.: Bruna
50 min.
sala 03
 
Vip Funcional
17:00
Prof.: JUNIOR
55 min.
sala 01
 
RPM
17:01
Prof.: Bruna
50 min.
sala 03
  
18h00
CX 30
18:00
Prof.: joao henrique
30 min.
sala 01
Vip Pilates
18:00
Prof.: Bruno
50 min.
sala 01
Vip Dance
18:00
Prof.: JUNIOR
60 min.
sala 01
Body Balance
18:00
Prof.: Bruno
60 min.
sala 01
CX 30
18:00
Prof.: joao henrique
30 min.
sala 01
  
Alongamento
18:30
Prof.: joao henrique
30 min.
sala 01
   
Alongamento
18:30
Prof.: joao henrique
30 min.
sala 02
  
19h00
Vip Dance
19:00
Prof.: FABIO
60 min.
sala 01
RPM
19:00
Prof.: Bruno
50 min.
sala 03
Power Jump
19:00
Prof.: FELIPE BEZERRA
55 min.
sala 01
RPM
19:00
Prof.: Bruno
50 min.
sala 03
RPM
19:00
Prof.: joao henrique
50 min.
sala 03
  
RPM
19:01
Prof.: joao henrique
50 min.
sala 03
Vip Funcional
19:01
Prof.: Tiago
60 min.
sala 01
RPM
19:01
Prof.: joao henrique
50 min.
sala 03
Vip Funcional
19:01
Prof.: Tiago
60 min.
sala 01
Body Pump
19:01
Prof.: .
60 min.
sala 01
  
20h00
Body Pump
20:00
Prof.: .
60 min.
sala 01
Vip Dance
20:00
Prof.: FABIO
60 min.
sala 01
Body Pump
20:00
Prof.: .
60 min.
sala 01
Vip Dance
20:00
Prof.: FABIO
55 min.
sala 01