Quadro de Aulas Training Up (TRAINING UP)
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SÁB DOM
06h00
 
Circuito Aerobico
06:10
Prof.: Juca
35 min.
ginastica
Combat
06:45
Prof.: VINICIUS
45 min.
ginastica
Power Jump
06:45
Prof.: Juca
60 min.
ginastica
Super Local
06:45
Prof.: VINICIUS
45 min.
ginastica
  
 
Power Jump
06:45
Prof.: Leandro
45 min.
ginastica
     
07h00
ABS
07:30
Prof.: VINICIUS
30 min.
ginastica
Zumba
07:45
Prof.: Juca
45 min.
ginastica
Gluteos
07:30
Prof.: VINICIUS
30 min.
ginastica
Zumba
07:45
Prof.: Juca
45 min.
ginastica
wellness
07:30
Prof.: VINICIUS
15 min.
ginastica
  
08h00
Super Local
08:00
Prof.: VINICIUS
45 min.
ginastica
Circuito
08:30
Prof.: Juca
45 min.
ginastica
Alongamento
08:15
Prof.: ANDREIA
15 min.
ginastica
Step
08:30
Prof.: Juca
60 min.
ginastica
Yoga
08:30
Prof.: Valeria
60 min.
ginastica
  
Yoga
08:30
Prof.: Valeria
45 min.
ginastica
 
Mat Pilates
08:30
Prof.: ANDREIA
45 min.
ginastica
    
10h00
     
UP TRAINING
10:15
Prof.: ESCALA
45 min.
ginastica
 
11h00
     
UP TRAINING
11:00
Prof.: ESCALA
60 min.
ginastica
 
12h00
     
Alongamento
12:00
Prof.: ESCALA
30 min.
ginastica
 
15h00
 
Super Local
15:30
Prof.: VINICIUS
45 min.
ginastica
 
Super Local
15:30
Prof.: VINICIUS
45 min.
ginastica
   
16h00
 
wellness
16:15
Prof.: VINICIUS
45 min.
ginastica
 
wellness
16:15
Prof.: VINICIUS
45 min.
ginastica
   
17h00
Circuito Aerobico
17:00
Prof.: Gabriel
60 min.
ginastica
Alongamento
17:30
Prof.: ANDREIA
15 min.
ginastica
Circuito Aerobico
17:00
Prof.: Gabriel
60 min.
ginastica
Circuito Funcional
17:00
Prof.: ANDREIA
60 min.
ginastica
Alongamento
17:45
Prof.: CELSO
15 min.
ginastica
  
18h00
Super Local
18:00
Prof.: CRIS
60 min.
ginastica
Circuito Funcional
18:00
Prof.: ANDREIA
60 min.
ginastica
Super Local
18:00
Prof.: CRIS
45 min.
ginastica
Abdominal e Gluteo
18:00
Prof.: ANDREIA
30 min.
ginastica
Body Pump
18:00
Prof.: CELSO
60 min.
ginastica
  
 
Super Local
18:30
Prof.: ANDREIA
30 min.
ginastica
Alongamento
18:45
Prof.: CRIS
15 min.
ginastica
Combat
18:30
Prof.: VINICIUS
60 min.
ginastica
   
19h00
Power Jump
19:00
Prof.: Gabriel
60 min.
ginastica
Step
19:00
Prof.: ANDREIA
30 min.
ginastica
Circuito Aerobico
19:00
Prof.: Gabriel
60 min.
ginastica
Mat Pilates
19:00
Prof.: ANDREIA
30 min.
ginastica
Power Jump
19:00
Prof.: CELSO
60 min.
ginastica
  
 
Mat Pilates
19:30
Prof.: ANDREIA
60 min.
ginastica
 
Mat Pilates
19:30
Prof.: ANDREIA
30 min.
ginastica
   
 
Spinning
19:30
Prof.: VINICIUS
30 min.
ginastica
     
20h00
Zumba
20:00
Prof.: RAFAEL
45 min.
ginastica
Alongamento
20:30
Prof.: ANDREIA
30 min.
ginastica
Gluteos
20:00
Prof.: CRIS
30 min.
ginastica
Zumba
20:00
Prof.: RAFAEL
45 min.
ginastica
   
  
Gluteos
20:00
Prof.: CRIS
15 min.
ginastica
    
21h00
Boxe
21:00
Prof.: yuri
60 min.
ginastica
 
Boxe
21:00
Prof.: yuri
60 min.
ginastica