Quadro de Aulas Tio Sam (ACADEMIA TIO SAM)
SEG TER QUA QUI SEX SÁB DOM
07h00
SPRINT
07:00
Prof.: Priscilla
30 min.
Bike
Spinning
07:00
Prof.: Alexandre
45 min.
Bike
RPM
07:00
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Bike
Spinning
07:00
Prof.: Alexandre
45 min.
Bike
SPRINT
07:00
Prof.: Priscilla
30 min.
Bike
  
Yoga
07:00
Prof.: Maria Lopes
45 min.
Ginástica
ABS
07:45
Prof.: Alexandre
15 min.
Bike
Yoga
07:00
Prof.: Maria Lopes
45 min.
Ginástica
ABS
07:45
Prof.: Alexandre
15 min.
Bike
ABS
07:30
Prof.: Priscilla
15 min.
Bike
  
ABS
07:30
Prof.: Priscilla
15 min.
Bike
 
ABS
07:45
Prof.: Priscilla
15 min.
Bike
    
08h00
Bike Indoor
08:00
Prof.: Jander
45 min.
Bike
Bike Indoor
08:00
Prof.: Jander
45 min.
Bike
Body Pump
08:00
Prof.: Priscilla
60 min.
Ginástica
Pilates Solo
08:00
Prof.: Natália
45 min.
Ginástica
Bike Indoor
08:00
Prof.: Loany
45 min.
Bike
  
Body Pump
08:00
Prof.: Priscilla
60 min.
Ginástica
Pilates Solo
08:00
Prof.: Natália
45 min.
Ginástica
SPRINT
08:00
Prof.: Jander
45 min.
Bike
Spinning
08:00
Prof.: Alexandre
45 min.
Bike
Body Pump
08:00
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Ginástica
  
ABS
08:45
Prof.: Jander
15 min.
Bike
ABS
08:45
Prof.: Jander
15 min.
Bike
ABS
08:30
Prof.: Jander
15 min.
Bike
ABS
08:45
Prof.: Alexandre
15 min.
Bike
ABS
08:45
Prof.: Loany
15 min.
Bike
  
09h00
GAP
09:15
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Ginástica
Localizada
09:15
Prof.: Natália
45 min.
Ginástica
GAP
09:15
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Ginástica
Localizada
09:15
Prof.: Natália
45 min.
Ginástica
GAP
09:15
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Ginástica
  
10h00
Ritmos
10:15
Prof.: Tatiana
45 min.
Ginástica
Alongamento
10:15
Prof.: Natália
45 min.
Ginástica
Sh Bam
10:15
Prof.: Tatiana
45 min.
Ginástica
Alongamento
10:15
Prof.: Natália
45 min.
Ginástica
Ritmos
10:15
Prof.: Tatiana
45 min.
Ginástica
  
15h00
RPM
15:00
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Bike
Step
15:00
Prof.: Jean
45 min.
Ginástica
 
Step
15:00
Prof.: Jean
45 min.
Ginástica
   
ABS
15:45
Prof.: Priscilla
15 min.
Bike
      
16h00
Body Pump
16:00
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Ginástica
Ritmos
16:00
Prof.: Jean
45 min.
Ginástica
Body Pump
16:00
Prof.: Priscilla
60 min.
Ginástica
Ritmos
16:00
Prof.: Jean
45 min.
Ginástica
Body Pump
16:00
Prof.: Priscilla
45 min.
Ginástica
  
17h00
    
Step
17:00
Prof.: Jean
45 min.
Ginástica
  
18h00
Bike Indoor
18:00
Prof.: Loany
45 min.
Bike
Bike Indoor
18:00
Prof.: Jander
45 min.
Bike
Bike Indoor
18:00
Prof.: Loany
45 min.
Bike
Bike Indoor
18:00
Prof.: Jander
45 min.
Bike
Bike Indoor
18:00
Prof.: Loany
45 min.
Bike
  
Localizada
18:00
Prof.: Debora
45 min.
Ginástica
Power Jump
18:00
Prof.: Viviane
45 min.
Ginástica
Localizada
18:00
Prof.: Debora
45 min.
Ginástica
Power Jump
18:00
Prof.: Viviane
45 min.
Ginástica
Localizada
18:00
Prof.: Debora
45 min.
Ginástica
  
ABS
18:45
Prof.: Loany
15 min.
Bike
ABS
18:45
Prof.: Jander
15 min.
Bike
ABS
18:45
Prof.: Loany
15 min.
Bike
ABS
18:45
Prof.: Jander
15 min.
Bike
ABS
18:45
Prof.: Loany
15 min.
Bike
  
19h00
Bike Indoor
19:00
Prof.: Loany
45 min.
Bike
Bike Indoor
19:00
Prof.: Jander
45 min.
Bike
Bike Indoor
19:00
Prof.: Loany
45 min.
Bike
Body Pump
19:00
Prof.: Viviane
60 min.
Ginástica
Ritmos
19:00
Prof.: Jean
45 min.
Ginástica
  
Core + Alongamento
19:00
Prof.: Viviane
45 min.
Ginástica
Body Pump
19:00
Prof.: Viviane
45 min.
Ginástica
Core + Alongamento
19:00
Prof.: Viviane
45 min.
Ginástica
    
ABS
19:45
Prof.: Loany
15 min.
Bike
ABS
19:45
Prof.: Jander
15 min.
Bike
ABS
19:45
Prof.: Loany
15 min.
Bike
    
20h00
Danca do Ventre
20:00
Prof.: Telassim
60 min.
Ginástica
 
Danca do Ventre
20:00
Prof.: Telassim
60 min.
Ginástica